CONTRIBUINTES DA RECEITA EXTRAORDINÁRIA 2020

INVESTIDORES SOCIAIS

1 - A. R. L. S. Ernesto Zuanella

2 - Aarão Ruben de Oliveira

3 - Aboissa Representações S/C Ltda.

4 - Alessandro Poli Veronezi

5 - Alexandre Alonso

6 - Alexandre Francisco de Lima                

7 - Ali Adinan Ghandour - ME

8 - Aliança Imóveis Ltda.

9 - Almir Henrique Souza

10 - Aluminc Esquadrias Metálicas Ind. e Com. Ltda. (Família Camandoni)

11 - Álvaro Rodrigues Tavares

12 - Alzira Viana Pezzuol   

13 - Ana Cristina Dourado

14 - Ana Karyn Gomes

15 - Ana Maria Vargas da Silva    

16 - André Ferreira Lisboa

17 - André Sakima Serrano

18 - Andrea Passeri Poli Veronezi

19 - Andréia Cortez

20 - Andreza Ribeiro Nardi    

21 - Antonio Carlos Bognar

22 - Antonio Darci Pannochia Filho

23 - Antonio de Lima Arruda   

24 - Antonio de Medeiros Bezerra   

25 - Antonio Lima Arruda

26 - Antonio Roberto Marchiori

27 - Anunciato Thomeo Sobrinho

28 - Arcilon alves da Rocha Júnior

29 - Armindo Mota Moreira   

30 - Arnaldo Afonso Moreira   

31 - Associação Paulista dos Técnicos Judiciários

32 - Athos Empreendimentos e Participações

33 - Beatriz Lopes Francisco

34 - Benemar França

35 - Berenice Nikaido Alves Borsetti

36 - CAAPE - Centro de Avaliação e Apoio Pedagógico

37 - Camila Maria Senise Di Giacomo 

38 - Camila Mendes Macca  

39 - Camila Nagassali Marin

40 - Careca Auto Peças Ltda.

41 - Carina Xavier Carvalho

42 - Carlos Alberto Mesquita

43 - Carlos Alberto Oliva

44 - Carlos Alves da Fonseca

45 - Carmo Administração de Bens Próprios e Partic. Ltda.

46 - Cássio Calazans de Freitas

47 - Cássio Elisabetsky

48 - Cezar Augusto Badolato Silva

49 - Cineflex Indústria de Prods. Visuais -Ereli

50 - Clara Braz Rodrigues    

51 - Clariquimica Com. De Prods. Químicos ltda.

52 - Cláudia Cristina Amatruda

53 - Cláudio Anibal Cleto

54 - Clóvis Arantes Salviano Júnior

55 - CNA Jardim das Flores

56 - Conselho ACM Osasco

57 - Copmaster Serv. Cópias Ltda. - EPP

58 - Dante Hirata

59 - Débora Chiavone            

60 - Dejanira Tiacci Jacomini

61 - Denise Lie Okimura

62 - Dilson Pereira

63 - Dulcinéia Dias Moraes

64 - Edilene Guerrero Marques

65 - Edney Roberto Delgado    

66  - Eduardo Gomes Figueiredo

67 - Eduardo José Bragança Lopes

68 - Eduardo Rodrigues de Lima

69 - Elétrica Coml. Andra Ltda.

70 - Eletroferro Indústria e Comércio 

71 - Eliana Carla Rodrigues de Viveiros

72 - Eudes de Araujo

73 - Fabiana Santos Fonseca  

74 - Fabiani Lopes

75 - Fábio Ghellery

76 - Fernando Luis Negrão Antiório  

77 - Flávio Barbosa   

78 - Francenir Roberto de Paula

79 - Gabriel Leite de oliveira

80 - Geovane Alves Menezes  

81 - Gerson Daminelli     

82 - Gilmar Paulo Vono

83 - Golda Boruchowski

84 - Guilherme Claro Glorigiano

85 - Guilherme E. Pedroni

86 - Gustavo Dall Acqua

87 - Gustavo Henric Costa

88 - Heitor de Piratininga Fumis

89 - Helen Pereira de Souza Silva Sepulvida

90 - Henrique Zysman Thomeo

91 - Israel José de Souza

92 - Izailde Joana Castelini Dourado

93 - Jair da Silva Brito

94 - Jeferson Antonio Andrade de Moura

95 - João Dárcio Ribamar

96 - João Paulo Barbosa    

97 - João Thomeo Neto

98 - Jorge João Andrade de Sousa

99 - Jorge Luiz Braga

100 - José Antônio Figueiredo Antiório

101 - José Antonio Urea    

102 - José Carlos Gonçalves   

103 - José Delvandi Araújo Júnior

104 - José Gonçalves Mestrener Júnior

105 - José Hiram Zerneri  

106 - Josué de Souza Delmondes

107 - Juliana Brandão

108 - Juliana Figueiredo

109 - Juliana Glasser

110 - Júlio da Silva Morêncio

111 - Julio Gonçalves da Silva                         

112 - Jurci Soares Sebastião Junior              

113 - Juvenal Francisco Loures

114 - Karin Cristina Clemente da Silva           

115 - Lais Leite de Oliveira

116 - Laudemir F. Dourado

117 - Leandro Cseiman Dourado

118 - Lenine Marcato

119 - Lilian Bilac Dourado

120 - Loredana E. Piovesan

121 - Lourival Bogolenta

122 - Loyde Del Nero Daiuto

123 - Lucas Si Choi

124 - Lucia Maria Martins Malvasi

125 - Lucineid Martins Rossi Augusto

126 - Luis Alberto Porto Alegre Gudergues 

127 - Luis Aparecido de Oliveira

128 - Luis Philipe Farias Romeu

129 - Luiz Alberto Zappa   

130 - Luiz Carlos Bezerra

131 - Luiz Otávio Bezerra de Assis

132 - Manoel Marcelo Camargo de Laert Sol Ind. De Adv.

133 - Marcelo Fabiano Mingoranci

134 - Márcia Feroldi Baakilini  

135 - Márcio Roberto Pacheco

136 - Márcio Scotuzzi da Silva      

137 - Maria Clara Faccini Mendes Macca

138 - Maria Cristina Carone Pinto Fonseca

139 - Maria Cristina Honório dos Santos

140 - Maria de Fátima de Sá Andrade

141 - Maria Eunice de Oliveira França Chiaradia

142 - Maria José Rocha Glorigiano

143 - Maria José Volpe Arouca

144 - Maria Lúcia Zanella

145 - Maria Luiza da Ressurreição

146 - Maria Madalena Fiorin Thomeo

147 - Maria Paula Coelho de Augustinis

148 - Marianna Firmino Nogueira

149 - Mario Hermelino Ferreira

150 - Marísia Donatelli

151 - Marlene Luz Marcelino da Silva

152 - Maryland A. Berton Gonçalves  

153 - Maurício Cristioglu 

154 - Mauricio Cseiman Dourado

155 - Megabit Telecom

156 - Menescal Participações Ltda.

157 - Metalway Indústrial Ltda.

158 - Milton Henrique Brazan

159 - Miriam Mabtum Paterno

160 - Moacir Cestari Júnior

161 - Nanci de Souza Felix    

162 - Nathalia Novak Vilela

163 - NGR Com. de Máquinas e Automação Ltda.

164 - Norival Viana

165 - Norma Faccini Mendes Macca

166 - Oswaldo Choli Filho

167 - Paula Beatriz Santana Costa

168 - Paula Piovesan Glasser

169 - Paula Roiphe Lemos

170 - Paulo Gustavo Pereira

171- Paulo Henrique Megale

172 - Paulo Sérgio Rodrigues Alves

173 - Paulo Sergio Zago

174 - Pedro Henrique Lyra Pereira

175 - Percival José Bariani Jr.

176 - Pic-me Com. Alimentos e Bebidas em Geral S/A.

177 - Prototypos Arquitetura

178 - Regina Ribeiro Duarte

179 - Ricardo Rodrigues de França  

180 - Roberto dos Santos Moreno

181 - Roberto Jacomini

182 - Roger de Sousa Gomes Silva (juridica)

183 - Rogério Henriques Gagliardi

184 - Ronaldo Queiroga de Oliveira  

185 -  Rosangela Kennedy de Veza

186 - Rosmari Ghellery

187 - Rotary Club de Osasco

188 - Salma Maria dos Santos

189 - Sapataria do Futuro GRS

189 - Sergio Rodrigues Rosa

191 - Silvio Rangel de Oliveira

192 - Sionides dos Reis Uria

193 - Solange Antonia Ferreira da Silva 

194 - Solange Maria Leite de Oliveira

195 - Sonia Pedroso   

196 - Sonia Regina Zappa   

197 - Tamiris Canuto de Melo

198 - Tania de Mello 

199 - Tatiana de Freitas Coscia   

200 - Thais Melo Ferraz

201 - Thais Sousa Galvão

202 - Thaiz Melo Ferraz

203 - Vanessa Silva de Sousa     

204 - Vazarini e Camara Educacional Ltda.

205 - Vera Lúcia Azambuja Mendonça

206 - Victor Domingos Galloro

207 - Vinicius Marcelino da Silva

208 - Wagner Silveira Prado 

209 - Walney Miron Marques  

210 - Wanderley Duarte Castanheira   

211 - WBS Conserto Malas Ltda.

212 - Willian Tadeu

213 - Yolanda Rachel de Oliveira