INVESTIDORES SOCIAIS

Contribuintes da Receita Extraordinária

01. 2RC Comercial Ltda. (Easy Stop)

02. A. G. Tech Sistemas Ltda.  

03. A. R. L. S. Ernesto Zuanella

04. Aarão Ruben de Oliveira

 

05. Adão Ramos Lopes Sanches

 

06. Adriano de Britos      

 

07. Alessandro Poli Veronezi

 

08. Alessandro Sales Gengo

 

09. Alice Ralston Ferraz do Amaral

 

10. Álvaro Rodrigues Tavares

 

11. Alzira Viana Pezzuol   

 

12. Ana Maria Vargas    

 

13. André Sakima Serrano

 

14. Andrea Passeri Poli Veronezi

 

15. Andréia Cortez

 

16. Andressa Aparecida Santos Soares

 

17. Andreza Ribeiro Nardi    

 

18. Antonio Carlos Oliveira da Fonseca

 

19. Antonio de Medeiros Bezerra   

 

20. Antonio Roberto Marchiori

 

21. Anunciato Thomeo Sobrinho

 

22. Arcilon Alves da Rocha Júnior   

 

23. Armindo Mota Moreira

 

24. Associação Paulista dos Técnicos Judiciários

 

25. Athos Empreendimentos e Participações

 

26. Avanir Duran Galhardo

 

27. Beatriz Lopes Francisco

 

28. Berenice Nikaido Alves Borsetti

 

29. Bruno Carlos Cardoso      

 

30. CAAPE - Centro de Avaliação e Apoio Pedagógico

 

31. Carlos Alberto Mesquita

 

32. Carlos Alberto Oliva

 

33. Carlos Fernando Santana Costa

 

34. Carmo Adm. de Bens Próprio e Particip. Ltda.

 

35. Cineflex Industria de Produtos Visuais - Ereli

 

36. Clara Braz Rodrigues    

 

37. Clariquimica Com. De Prods. Quimicos ltda.

 

38. Cláudia Cristina Amatruda

 

39. Cláudio Aníbal Cleto        

 

40. Cláudio José de Queiroz Salviano  

 

41. Clóvis Arantes Salviano

 

42. Clóvis Arantes Salviano Júnior

 

43. Clóvis Tharcísio Prada

 

44. Companhia de Gás de São Paulo - COMGAS

 

45. Denise Adalgisa da Silva  

 

46. Edney Roberto Delgado

 

47. Eduardo Fitipaldi Lopes

 

48. Eduardo José Bragança Lopes

 

49. Eduardo Rodrigues de Lima

 

50. Eletroferro Indústria e Comércio   

 

51. Eliana Carla Rodrigues

 

52. Ellen Cristina Alves Primo

 

53. Fabiana Santos Fonseca   

 

54. Fabio da Silva Sampaio

 

55. Fábio Oscar de Jesus 

 

56. Fernando Luis Negrão Antiório   DBT

 

57. Fernando Mendes de Almeida

 

58. Flávio Barbosa   

 

59. Flávio Roberto A. G. Rosa  

 

60. Francenir Roberto de Paula

 

61. Gabriel Leite de oliveira

 

62. Gerson Daminelli  

 

63. Gisela G. Benintendi Mazer   

 

64. Glauco Viana Pezzuol

 

65. Greice Gomes Messias   

 

66. Guilherme Claro Glorigiano    

 

67. Guilherme E. Pedroni

 

68. Henrique Zysman Thomeo

 

69. Jade Lumi Satomi

 

70. Jaime de Oliveira   

 

71. João Darcio Ribamar Sacchi  

 

72. João Paulo Barbosa    

 

73. João Thomeo Neto   

 

74. José Antônio Figueiredo Antiório

 

75. José Antonio Urea 

 

76. José Carlos Gonçalves    

 

77. José Carlos Leal de Brito

 

78. José Delvandi Araujo  Júnior

 

79. José Gonçalves Mestrener Júnior

 

80. José Hiram Zerneri   

 

81. Juliana Figueiredo Colinski 

 

82. Juliana Glasser

 

83. Katia Cristina Guerreiro Carraro

 

84. Lais Leite de Oliveira

 

85. Lenine Marcato

 

86. Loredana E. Piovesan

 

87. Lourival Bogolenta

 

88. Loyde Del Nero Daiuto

 

89. Lucas Si Choi

 

90. Luis Aparecido de Oliveira

 

91. Luis Philipe Farias Romeu

 

92. Luiz Alberto Zappa   

 

93. Luiz Carlos Bezerra

 

94. Luiz Mariano Cabral Medeiros

 

95. Márcia Feroldi Baakilini    

 

96. Márcio Roberto Pacheco

 

97. Márcio Scotuzzi da Silva       

 

98. Marcos José Melo da Silva

99. Marcos José Ramos da Costa

 

100. Maria Clara Faccini Mendes Macca

 

101. Maria Cristina Carone Pinto Fonseca

 

102. Maria Cristina Honório dos Santos

103. Maria Eunice de Oliveira França Chiaradia

 

104. Maria José Volpe Arouca

 

105. Maria Madalena Fiorin Thomeo

 

106. Mario Hermelino Ferreira

 

107. Marísia Donatelli

 

108. Marjorie Kaythy Custodio S. S. Silva

 

109. Marlene Luz Marcelino da Silva      

 

110. Maryland A. Berton Gonçalves   

 

111. Mauricio Aparecido Pedro

 

112. Maurício Cristioglu      

 

113. Maurício Cseiman Dourado

 

114. Menescal Participações Ltda.

 

115. Metalway Industrial Ltda.

 

116. Milton Henrique Brazan

 

117. Nelci Abilel

 

118. Norma Faccini Mendes Macca

 

119. Otaviano de Assis Neto    

 

120. Pablo Ricardo Pereira Xavier   

 

121. Paula Piovesan Glasser

 

122. Paulo Cesar Lopes da Silva

 

123. Paulo Duarte de Freitas

 

124. Pedro Henrique Lyra Pereira

 

125. Percival José Bariani Filho

 

126. Regicele Machado Alves DBT

 

127. Regina Célia Sandoli de Almeida  

 

128. Regina Ribeiro Duarte

 

129. Reginaldo Sabia Darini       

 

130. Renato Silva Montijo   

 

131. Ricardo Rodrigues de França   

 

132. Roberto dos Santos Moreno

 

133. Rogério Henriques Gagliardi

 

134. Ronaldo Queiroga de Oliveira 

 

135. Ronni Vom Geraldo Silva

 

136. Rosangela Kennedy de Veza

 

137. Salma Maria dos Santos

 

138. Sapataria do Futuro - GRS

 

139. Sergio Sidnei Manojo  

 

140. Silvio Rangel de Oliveira

 

141. Simone Cristina da Costa   

 

142. Sionides dos Reis Uria

 

143. Solange Maria Leite de Oliveira

 

144. Sonia de Almeida Chagas

 

145. Sonia Pedroso

 

146. Sonia Regina Zappa  

 

147. Talmir Canuto Costa

 

148. Tamiris Canuto de Melo

 

149. Tania de Mello

 

150. Tatiana de Freitas Coscia  

 

151. Texas Smart R Eventos Ltda.

 

152. Thais Melo Ferraz

 

153. Top Fighter Efortes Ltda. - ME  

 

154. Vera Lúcia Azambuja Mendonça

 

155. Victor Domingos Galloro

 

156. Vinicius Marcelino da Silva     

 

157. Vinicius Pereira de Avila

 

158. Vivian Fortini de Brito

 

159. Vladimir Storel    

 

160. Wagner Ruela Brandão Oliveira  

 

161. Wagner Silveira Prado 

 

162. Walney Miron Marques 

 

163. Wanderley Duarte Castanheira    

 

164. Yolanda Rachel Oliveira