CONSELHOS DAS UNIDADES 2021

ACM BARUERI-ALPHAVILLE

 

Presidente                 

Cláudio Aníbal Cleto

 

Vice-Presidente                 

Carlos Eduardo Lourenço Pereira

 

Conselheiros

:: Aline Gaspar

:: Arcilon Alves da Rocha Júnior

:: Bruno Taioli

:: Celso Francisco Pongelupe

:: Heitor de Piratininga Fumis

:: José Carlos Marcato

:: José Maria Monterossi Lima

:: Júlio da Silva Morêncio

:: Rodolfo Nagi

 

Secretária Executiva Mentora

Marísia Donatelli

 

Supervisor de Operações

Felipe Silva Gonçalves Rocha

 

 

ACM CENTRO

 

Presidente       

Munir Leite Aboissa

                                                       

Vice-Presidente        

Rogério Henriques Gagliardi

 

Conselheiros                                              

:: Carmen Ciris Crescêncio da Silva                          
:: David Aparecido do Nascimento
:: Durval Lucas dos Santos Júnior
:: Elias Carvalho
:: Huáscar Nabuco de Abreu
:: Jeferson Antonio Andrade de Moura
:: Jethro Pires
:: Jurandy Alves Monteiro
:: Marco Antônio de Bello
:: Marcos Antônio Garcia
:: Marta Lilia Porta Campoamor
:: Norival Viana
:: Ricardo Luiz Pinto Monteiro
:: Sérgio Luiz Ferrara

                                                       

Secretária Executiva

Cristina Francesca Neglia

 

ACM GUARULHOS

 

Presidente

Aarão Ruben de Oliveira

                  

Vice-Presidente        

Wagner Silveira Prado

 

Conselheiros

:: Alessando Poli Veronezi

:: Ana Cristina Cseiman Dourado

:: Antonio Darci Pannocchia Filho

:: Antônio Roberto Marchiori

:: Anunciato Thomeo Sobrinho

:: Guilherme Claro Glorigiano

:: José Araújo Júnior

:: José Carlos Gonçalves

:: Loredana Piovesan Glasser

:: Luiz Alberto Zappa

:: Ricardo Rodrigues de França

:: Roberto dos Santos Moreno

:: Rosmari Ghellery

:: Vanderley Nunes Bastos

:: Vera Lucia Bellezzo

 

Suplentes

:: Jurandir Ramos de Sousa

:: Nathália Novak Vilela

:: Valne Lucas Vieira

 

Secretária Executiva Mentora

Izabel Aparecida Vito Lopes

 

Supervisor de Operações

Bruno Henrique Fernandes

 

 

ACM ITAQUERA

 

Presidente       

Armindo Mota Moreira                 

 

Vice-Presidente        

Adão Ramos Lopes Sanches

        

Conselheiros   

:: Avanir Duran Galhardo

:: Gabriel Stabile Lopes da Silva

:: José Malaquias da Rocha

:: Manuel Nunes da Costa

:: Mariana da Silva Costa

:: Nanci de Souza Felix da Silva

:: Orlando Russo Filho

:: Silvio José Gonçalves

:: Silvio Rangel de Oliveira

 

Secretário Executivo Mentor

Adriano de Britos

 

Supervisor de Operações

Paulo Henrique Magalhães

 

ACM LAPA

 

Presidente       

Eliana Carla Rodrigues

 

1º Vice-Presidente   

Luzia Schiapim dos Santos

 

2º Vice-Presidente   

Moacir José Scariot

 

Conselheiros   

:: Carlos Alves da Fonseca

:: Cecília Maria Tosta Eid

:: Douglas Formaglio

:: Douglas Gonzaga Oliveira Natal

:: Joaquim Flávio de Moraes Filho

:: José Antônio Urea

:: Luis Roberto Suman

:: Natália Luna Abibe

:: Roberto Uria Mendéz

:: Sabrina Meira Natividade G. Satomi

:: Sonia Pedroso

 

Secretário Executivo

José Pales de Vasconcelos

 

 

ACM NORTE

 

Presidente

Danuel Murtha Júnior

 

Vice-Presidente

Marco Antônio Noceli

 

Conselheiros

:: Arturas Eringis

:: Clóvis Arantes Salviano Júnior

:: Clóvis Tharcísio Prada

:: Edson Fernandes de Paula

:: Eduardo de Menezes Melo

:: Marcos José de Melo da Silva

:: Mauricio Aparecido Pedro

:: Rodolfo de Moraes Rodrigues

 

Secretária Executiva Mentora

Cristina Francesca Neglia

 

Supervisor de Operações

Alessandro Mendaçolli

 

 

ACM OSASCO

 

Presidente                 

Marcos Benedito da Silva

 

Vice-Presidente        

Fernando Luis Negrão Antiório

 

1º Secretário    

Alexandre Luiz de França

 

Conselheiros   

:: André Ferreira Lisboa

:: Carlos Alberto Alves dos Santos

:: Cristiano Peraro Lafonte Murillo

:: José Paschoal Filho

:: Lourival Bogolenta

:: Marjorie Kaythy Custódio S. Silva

:: Nelson Tibúrcio Mariano Filho

:: Osamu Kasuga

:: Sérgio Sidnei Manojo

:: Vivian Ferreira de Melo

 

Suplentes
:: Agnaldo Galhardo

:: José Bazílio Marçal Neto

 

Secretário Executivo Mentor

Adriano de Britos

 

Secretário Executivo

Edilson José da Piedade

 

 

ACM PINHEIROS

Presidente

Maurício Cristioglu

Vice-Presidente

Luiz Augusto de Assis Moura Arêas

 

Conselheiros

:: Cássio Elisabetsky
:: Denise Lie Okimura
:: Maria Luiza da Ressurreição
:: Paulo Gustavo Pereira

:: Sérgio Andreucci Júnior


Secretário Executivo
Flávio Roberto Arantes Gonçalves Rosa

 

ACM SANTO AMARO

 

Presidente

Percival José Bariani Júnior

 

Vice-Presidente

Luiz Carlos Sales

 

Conselheiros

:: Agnaldo Batista Garisto

:: Almir Henrique de Souza

:: Amilcar dos Santos Couto

:: Carla Müller Batistelli

:: Diego Luiz Noronha

:: Henrique Santos Açencar

:: Júlio Gonçalves da Silva

:: Wallace Cláudio da Silva

 

Secretária Executiva Mentora

Izabel Aparecida Vito Lopes

 

Supervisor de Operações

Marco Aurélio Eichenberger Silva Guimarães

 

ACM RIBEIRÃO PRETO

 

Presidente

Reginaldo Sabia Darini

 

Vice-Presidente

José Roberto H. Romero

 

Conselheiros

:: Alan Villa da Silva

:: Bruna Reato Brandão

:: Carlos Eduardo Ostanel

:: Gisela Gomes Benitendi Mazer

:: José Paulo Prado

:: Luiz Henrique Ostanel

:: Maira Dale Pugliani

:: Marcos Mendes Biasoli Mazer

:: Paulo Duarte de Freitas Lins

:: Plauto Garcia Leal Filho

:: Sandro Clécio Silva de Souza

 

Secretário Executivo

Fábio da Silva Sampaio

 

 

ACM SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS

 

Presidente

Cláudio José de Queiroz Salviano

 

Vice-Presidente

Ronaldo Queiroga de Oliveira

 

Conselheiros

:: Antônio Gervásio de Paiva Diniz

:: Bruno Carlos Cardoso

:: Denis Holanda Siqueira

:: Elcio Marques da Luz

:: José Luis Nunes do Couto

:: Jubel Raimundo Cardoso

:: Kátia Maria Riêra Machado

:: Luiz Carlos Bassit

:: Matheus Garcia

:: Newton Camargo de Moraes

:: Sebastião de Souza Pinto

:: Talmir Canuto Costa

:: Vinicius Pereira de Ávila

 

Secretário Executivo Mentor

Adriano de Britos

 

Secretário Executivo

Renato Silva Montijo